TabuľkaV.liga dorast U19 skupina A
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 12 10 1 1 49:11 31 14 13 0
2 TJ Jednota Bánová 12 8 2 2 58:22 26 13 11 0
3 ŠK Radoľa 12 8 2 2 31:17 26 12 5 0
4 TJ Fatran Varín 12 8 1 3 39:12 25 11 10 0
5 OŠK Baník Stráňavy 12 7 4 1 40:18 25 10 7 0
6 OŠK Nededza 12 6 0 6 57:22 18 9 0 0
7 ŠK Štiavnik 12 5 2 5 42:30 17 8 -1 0
8 OŠK Kamenná Poruba 12 5 1 6 32:30 16 7 -2 0
9 ŠK Javorník Makov 12 5 1 6 34:37 16 6 -5 0
10 FK Strečno 12 3 2 7 14:22 11 5 -7 0
11 FK Rajec 12 2 0 10 12:39 6 4 -12 0
12 TJ Slovan Skalité 12 1 3 8 14:83 6 3 -9 0
13 TJ Višňové 12 0 1 11 9:88 1 2 -20 0
14 TJ Divina(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Fatran Varín
26.10.2019 14:00
1 : 3
ŠK Radoľa
26.10.2019 14:00    Ukončený
ŠK Radoľa
20.10.2019 11:00
3 : 1
FK Rajec
20.10.2019 11:00    Ukončený
TJ Jednota Bánová
12.10.2019 14:00
4 : 1
ŠK Radoľa
12.10.2019 14:00    Ukončený
ŠK Radoľa
06.10.2019 10:30
2 : 1
OŠK Nededza
06.10.2019 10:30    Ukončený
TJ Slovan Skalité
28.09.2019 15:00
1 : 1
ŠK Radoľa
28.09.2019 15:00    Ukončený
ŠK Radoľa
26.09.2019 15:30
1 : 1
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
26.09.2019 15:30    Ukončený
ŠK Radoľa
22.09.2019 11:00
3 : 0
ŠK Javorník Makov
22.09.2019 11:00    Ukončený
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
14.09.2019 14:00
5 : 0
ŠK Radoľa
14.09.2019 14:00    Ukončený
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
11.09.2019 15:30
1 : 2
ŠK Radoľa
11.09.2019 15:30    Ukončený
ŠK Radoľa
08.09.2019 11:00
9 : 0
TJ Višňové
08.09.2019 11:00    Ukončený
TJ Divina
(odstúpené)
01.09.2019 13:00
0 : 0
ŠK Radoľa
01.09.2019 13:00    
  TJ Divina
(odstúpené)
0
ŠK Radoľa
29.08.2019 14:00
4 : 1
FK Strečno
29.08.2019 14:00    Ukončený
ŠK Radoľa
25.08.2019 11:00
2 : 1
ŠK Štiavnik
25.08.2019 11:00    Ukončený
FK Strečno
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes2d10h24m13s
29.03.2020 13:00
ŠK Radoľa
29.03.2020 13:00   o 1mes2d10h24m13s
ŠK Radoľa
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes9d10h24m13s
05.04.2020 13:00
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
05.04.2020 13:00   o 1mes9d10h24m13s
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes15d11h24m13s
11.04.2020 14:00
ŠK Radoľa
11.04.2020 14:00   o 1mes15d11h24m13s
ŠK Štiavnik
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes22d13h24m13s
18.04.2020 16:00
ŠK Radoľa
18.04.2020 16:00   o 1mes22d13h24m13s
ŠK Radoľa
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes29d11h24m13s
25.04.2020 14:00
TJ Divina
(odstúpené)
25.04.2020 14:00   o 1mes29d11h24m13s
TJ Višňové
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes6d11h24m13s
03.05.2020 14:00
ŠK Radoľa
03.05.2020 14:00   o 2mes6d11h24m13s
ŠK Radoľa
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes9d12h24m13s
06.05.2020 15:00
TJ Fatran Varín
06.05.2020 15:00   o 2mes9d12h24m13s
ŠK Radoľa
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes13d11h24m13s
10.05.2020 14:00
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
10.05.2020 14:00   o 2mes13d11h24m13s
ŠK Javorník Makov
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes19d14h24m13s
16.05.2020 17:00
ŠK Radoľa
16.05.2020 17:00   o 2mes19d14h24m13s
ŠK Radoľa
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes27d11h54m13s
24.05.2020 14:30
TJ Slovan Skalité
24.05.2020 14:30   o 2mes27d11h54m13s
OŠK Nededza
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes3d11h24m13s
30.05.2020 14:00
ŠK Radoľa
30.05.2020 14:00   o 3mes3d11h24m13s
ŠK Radoľa
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes11d11h54m13s
07.06.2020 14:30
TJ Jednota Bánová
07.06.2020 14:30   o 3mes11d11h54m13s
FK Rajec
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes17d11h54m13s
13.06.2020 14:30
ŠK Radoľa
13.06.2020 14:30   o 3mes17d11h54m13s
Správy